Menu
111 comités départementaux - 577 délégués locaux

Département 91 - 29/11/2016

ABDELAOUI Abdelkader MAHBOULI Fadel BORIE Jacques VALLAUD Marc MAILLAT Daniele POLIZZO Iliane LAMISCARRE Bernadette BOUE Sydney MOREL Denis DEDJI Noel  

Département 92 - 29/11/2016

  BAGAD Rachid BENTEBRA Mohamed VEAUX Noelle ABASSI Naima ALAOUI Fatima EL BOUZAIDI Azdine DORE Patricia MEGDOUB Youcef RICARD Bruno MELIHI Rachida FEO Hélène MOGHIR Naima...

Département 93 - 29/11/2016

PASTRE Marianne ALLOUACHE Karim BAHOUCHE Moustapha HADJI Taieb HURTUS Rosan EL MAHOUTI Jamal HITACHE Abdelslem MEROUNE Khadija CHART Pierre ORPELIERE Eric BOZARIC Alain BURANA Genevieve

Département 94 - 29/11/2016

CORBIN PASCALE BOUATLAOUI Mina DIAGNE Aminata CANDELON Estelle AMAR David WYPOREK Aniela ADELIS Marie Helene MILLET Philippe BELAALA Nadia YEMA Jennifer MINCE Anima

Département 95 - 29/11/2016

CHAKIB Karon TOUHARIA Fadhila HULOT Marie Martine ABOUHAMDA Elias MARS Jean Philippe CLICHY Milene MAYEMBO Olivier BOURLES Nicolas SANIER Stephana MARTIN Yannick

Département 971 - 29/11/2016

  BERNARD Antony VAN DER VOSSEN Muriel DARMEDRU Claire VERMEULEN Sylvie

Département 972 - 29/11/2016

MAYER Laurence ABOUDOU Christine MICHELET Louis JO HOARAU Marie Jo

Département 976 - 29/11/2016

RICHIR Estelle TAMDJIRT Nora

Département 973 - 29/11/2016

DAHAN Sophie GHARBIE Karima

Département 975 - 29/11/2016

Département 974 - 29/11/2016

GITTON BERTHEAS Sophie TURPIN Prisca CAZE Marie HONORINE Philippe HUET Herland BAUGUIL Jean Louis FAIXA Marie Lise

Département 2B - 29/11/2016

TOLEDANO Françoise LENFANT Claudette

Français établis hors de France - 29/11/2016

DELEGUES LOCAUX CIVIT Michael ROMEO Enrique BAREZ Patrick BERNARDIN Marie Clara TOURNON Jean Jacques CHOSSON Nicole RODARY Emmanuel MONZEIN Véronique BUSSER Elise CHOUAF Habiba HAMIANI Malika

Nouvelle Calédonie - 29/11/2016

  LEUCHI Oueb LEROY Christophe

Polynésie française - 29/11/2016

  SALOMON Laetitia HERBOMEL Manuel LECOQ Olivier

Wallis et Futuna - 29/11/2016

BERTIL Saida

Saint Pierre et Miquelon - 29/11/2016

  MOTSCHWILLER Nicolas

Saint Martin et Saint Barthélémy - 29/11/2016

  HARDUIN Vincent

Département 56B - 04/12/2016

Département 84B - 04/12/2016

Département Guadeloupe - 05/12/2016

Délégués locaux   BERNARD Antony VAN DER VOSSEN Muriel DARMEDRU Claire VERMEULEN Sylvie

Département Martinique - 05/12/2016

Délégués locaux   MAYER Laurence ABOUDOU Christine MICHELET Louis JO HOARAU Marie Jo

Département Guyane - 05/12/2016

Délégués locaux   DAHAN Sophie GHARBIE Karima

Département La Réunion - 05/12/2016

Délégués locaux   GITTON BERTHEAS Sophie TURPIN Prisca CAZE Marie HONORINE Philippe HUET Herland BAUGUIL Jean Louis FAIXA Marie Lise

Département Mayotte - 05/12/2016

Délégués locaux :   RICHIR Estelle TAMDJIRT Nora
1 2 3 4
>