Menu
111 comités départementaux - 577 délégués locaux

Département 62 - 29/11/2016

  BOURAS Moustapha BOURDJI Aicha HAMIANI Malika FERATHIA Rachid PLACE ZOCLY Elisabeth BAGDAD Ghezal CHADLI Saliha GROSSMANN Pierre BAIK Abdellah BOULOUIZ Youcef CAILLE Bruno BARAKA...

Département 61 - 29/11/2016

  SENECHAL Maria DERCOLE Philippe LEGER Alain

Département 63 - 29/11/2016

  POINAS Marité LE PONT Philippe SURE Veronique FORTIER Pierre/CHAABANE Amine Xavier DECOMBAS Michelle

Département 66 - 29/11/2016

  SARRASECCA Hélène MENACHE André MEULEY Francis JAULIN Monique

Département 64 - 29/11/2016

  LEPRETRE Christophe RULAND Margua DONNET Juliette HILAIRE Alexa DESSOUTER Jacqueline FELICITE Aude

Département 65 - 29/11/2016

  CASTAY Claude Joseph  

Département 69 - 29/11/2016

MEZZIANI Zair   LAFOND Eric PAYEN Jerome MAURY Florence LECOEUR Laurent FAVIER Régis   BERGUIGA Anouar SPIELMANN Richard     BARBIER Caroline  

Département 68 - 29/11/2016

    GAY Marie Paule     REFFAY Guillaume  

Département 67 - 29/11/2016

PEIGNE Joselito CORDIER Philippe CIACHERA Jordan MARTIN Jean Philippe WEBER Daniel ONQUIERT Sonia LHOEST Dominique KAISER Marion BADARIOTTI Fabien

Département 71 - 29/11/2016

  MARZBANI Samson LALLEMAND Renata GAGNIARRE Jérome CARRON Chantal BOUTILLON Denise

Département 72 - 29/11/2016

ROTHIER Patrick LEDUS Karl MANSOUR Mustapha CHENU Claudine GACHET Jean Francois

Département 70 - 29/11/2016

  FABIEN Robert MACKE Marie Annick

Département 73 - 29/11/2016

  BUSSY Flora BARDAGI Thierry SOCQUET JUGLARD Ghislaine BOUVIER Mireille

Département 74 - 29/11/2016

SOCQUET JUGLARD Sylvain BAUDOIN Claude/BOREL Cédric ALTINEL Sihli/LEROY Etienne ROYER Patrick SCHWAB Candice JALLAT Christian

Département 75 - 29/11/2016

GUERINEL Jean Pierre DE NAMUR Xavier DUBOST Jean Jacques SEGUIN Aurélie ZEITOUN Richard   JELEDI Moctar ACHAOUI Mourad BLANC PERNIN Marielle MELAZ Fetah GENIEZ Vincent BLOCK Patrick...

Département 78 - 29/11/2016

RAHAL Farouk ZOUARED Hadda ABOUHAMDA Foued SAYOUS Jean Guy DUBUIS David ABOUHAMDA Fouad FROGER Yann BARRY Thierry MOKRAN Rachid MOKRAN Adam WOELHY Pascale MECHRI François

Département 77 - 29/11/2016

  GOVERNATORI Jean Marc GALLOT Olivier GEFFROY Marie-Lise HAMIDOU Souad Argenteuil PATRON Jacky DUBOIS Cécile YENBOU Salima   VALLEE Thierry CADET Patrick ASSI ASSANDA Sabrina

Département 76 - 29/11/2016

  PELLERIN Christophe HOARAU Marie   GIRARD Sébastien DROUARD Jenovefa TEFFAHI Rachel LANDROT Luc PROUHET Kim GUILLEMINOT Eliane

Département 80 - 29/11/2016

  BERTELLI Jean Marie GALLI Christian REZIDA Mohamed REVILLON Alain GREGOIRE Michel

Département 79 - 29/11/2016

  LOIZEAU Christian SARRAMAGNAN Pierre DECONNICK Annick

Département 82 - 29/11/2016

  AYMES Claire SIMEON LAMBERT Denise

Département 81 - 29/11/2016

  ROUSTIT Jean Pierre GAUTHIER Sandrine MINERBE GROUES Martine

Département 83 - 29/11/2016

  TOUSSAINT Jean  LESAGE Olivier SEILLER Georges DIETRICH Manuel CAPELLO Valérie HAIRAY Pauline   VIRRIAT Joel

Département 84 - 29/11/2016

  ROMERO Brigitte BOURGOGNE Frédéric ROMAGNOLI Martine PILLER Agnés REZOUALI Mouloud

Département 85 - 29/11/2016

Délégués locaux : ROSAY Julien BOUYER Alain CHAUVEAU Patrick            

Département 86 - 29/11/2016

  DUPUIS Francis ROUSSEAU Cyril  BAUDOIN Jean Charles KHOUIDRAT Mohamed

Département 87 - 29/11/2016

CHAROLLOIS Gérard GOUJON Pierre André GAGNER Maximilien

Département 88 - 29/11/2016

  ZEGHMOULI Camille THIEBAUT Emmanuel   WINTERHALTER Roger

Département 90 - 29/11/2016

MORO Philippe CHOPARD Christelle

Département 89 - 29/11/2016

  CAGNAT  Bettina BEHEREC Bernard FEVRE Claude
1 2 3 4
>