Menu
111 comités départementaux - 577 délégués locaux

Département 31 - 29/11/2016

  BARON Sabine FAURE Jean Sébastien CANZIAN Nicolas HIERCH Laetitia MERRALLES Veronique ISIDORE Sabrina CHARBONNE Colette AMOUCHAL Alexandra DEMANGE Françoise FONTANEAU Laurent

Département 32 - 29/11/2016

  MAIGNAUT Priscilla BIDEIRA Adrien  

Département 33 - 29/11/2016

  SAINT AIME Marcel BOUABDELLAH Nassera TOLEDANO Françoise DA CUNHA Géraldine TOUBIANA Juliette AZOUT Danièle BESSET Guillaume FONTAINE Sonia MEYNARD Christian FOUGERET Marie Pierre GRELAUD...

Département 34 - 29/11/2016

  BOUALLAGA Sabria MAYALOUP Jeannick SILVESTRE Patrice SUZANNE Cédric ROUANET WILLIAM BRELS Sabine THEARD Laurene BIZE Mathieu THOMIAS Felix

Département 36 - 29/11/2016

  VIDAR Marie Noelle MALINOWSKI Sylvaine

Département 35 - 29/11/2016

  OUVRARD Damien LE GARLANTEZEC Erwan GALODE Sylvie SELON Stéphanie MARZIN Gilles SALAUN Thierry DE KERKOS Yann TOURTELIER GIRARD Magali

Département 39 - 29/11/2016

MULLER Amélie POUTIGNAT Stéphane EBLIN Etienne

Département 38 - 29/11/2016

  BOURRICHA Nordine ZAMORA Bernard FERRARA Solange BOETTI Jerome SADESKI Isabelle POTHIN Josette TOURNON Jean Jacques CHOSSON Nicole RODARY Emmanuel

Département 37 - 29/11/2016

  CORNET Nathalie LOIRE Maria HAGE Marie Pierre MOLLER Nicole DALMASSO Amandine

Département 40 - 29/11/2016

  BARBA Fabienne HIRSH Laetitia CARLIER Carole  

Département 41 - 29/11/2016

Département 43 - 29/11/2016

  LASSEGUETTE Gilles SALIMANKA Marie

Département 42 - 29/11/2016

  THOMAS Pascal CLERC Lionel CHUZEVILLE Bernard BORY Christophe VILLARD Jean François PHILIPPE Christophe

Département 44 - 29/11/2016

  FILIPPOT Jacky LE KALONEG Joel RIVALLAIN Jean Claude DOLU Karol GICQUIAUD Patrick RENAUD Philippe / SEILLE Alain OLLIERIC Gérard MOREAU Philippe AR GOV Didier CORLAY André

Département 45 - 29/11/2016

BALLIN Chantal GASCOIN Gérard SORET Françoise CLAISSE monique CASTRO Sylvie LE VERDE Claude

Département 46 - 29/11/2016

  LE VOGUER Aline VELASQ Sandy

Département 47 - 29/11/2016

  TICHANE Brigitte SOULIGNAC Daniel WELTER Vincent

Département 48 - 29/11/2016

  FERMINE Kevin

Département 52 - 29/11/2016

  REMILLET Etienne ROUX Michèle

Département 51 - 29/11/2016

  BRUNHOSO Céline HUAT Catherine LECLERCQ CHAUDET  Colette PICART Pascal WYSOCINSKI Ghislain

Département 50 - 29/11/2016

  VALDES Florence VANINNI Joseph HEBERT Sophie GOGLIO Jacqueline

Département 49 - 29/11/2016

  LE THOMAS Michelle MUKE Karine GOGLIO Nelda GASS Clément SALMON Bruno PERRUCHON Daniel SICCARDI Dominique

Département 53 - 29/11/2016

  RAJOA Emile BARTHE Lionel CAZETTE Manon

Département 54 - 29/11/2016

Contact : Meurthe-et-Moselle@mouvement-centpourcent.fr Délégués locaux :   SAMARI Fadila    THOMAS Frédéric JANOWSKI Gaétan KANITZER Pascal ARMANI Lila JOSE Gelas

Département 57 - 29/11/2016

  FATH Olivier RIBOULET Thomas HERMITANT Vincent MOURAUX Philippe HOUPERT Sylvain FOURRIER Vincent WALTZ Marie Laure FLAUS Kevin GIGES Kévin

Département 55 - 29/11/2016

MANGUIN Jean Pierre VIELPEAU Michel

Département 56 - 29/11/2016

  LE GUERN Pascal MALARDE Alain JEHANNO Caroline LE DRAN Annie SAMSON Alphonse YVON Dominique

Département 59 - 29/11/2016

  COLAS Isabelle BOURABA Omar BOUSNANE Mohamed FERATHIA Rachid LEUCHI Oueb BENSAID YAHYA   ACHOUR Nasser BOURAS Moustaphe KHANFAR Farouk BOUHOUF Ali BALDE Oumar JOLY...

Département 58 - 29/11/2016

  GONZALEZ Julien GAGNEPAIN Bernard  

Département 60 - 29/11/2016

  DESCATEAUX Myriam TANTAN Mounia HEIM Richard NORMAND Philippe DOURLAT Fabienne DUTEIL Karine BOURABAA Gémila
1 2 3 4
>